sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016

Clasificación y tiempos Carrera 5km


Posición Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Apellidos
1  0:16'33.78 650 Ayrton Azcue
2  0:16'34.96 587 Alberto Azparren Telleria
3  0:16'42.58 649 Pablo Romero
4  0:17'17.02 610 Andrés Fauste Najera
5  0:17'47.46 553 Martín De Alava Pérez
6  0:17'58.90 640 Unai Barrio
7  0:18'03.18 630 ADUR SENAR ASURABARRENA
8  0:18'30.14 562 Carlos Vallejo Munárriz
9  0:18'49.49 675 Irene Mercapide
10  0:18'53.24 593 Aitor Beorlegi Goñi
11  0:18'54.21 518 Aritz Urdín del Rio
12  0:19'10.58 578 OSCAR AYAPE ZARATIEGUI
13  0:19'58.46 601 Luis Areta Gaztañaga
14  0:20'09.55 624 Iván Iriarte Artozqui
15  0:20'41.40 665 Martín Sarratea
16  0:20'54.58 631 Iñaki Elias
17  0:20'54.84 620 Iker Sarasa González
18  0:21'13.08 645 Andoni Lasheras
19  0:21'19.58 617 Fernando Equiza Urtsaun
20  0:21'29.87 629 pablo martinez diez
21  0:21'35.30 632 Ander Lecuna Cortes
22  0:21'35.52 646 Joseba Urbiola
23  0:21'53.68 575 Oscar Morales Ibarrola
24  0:21'55.02 556 Florentino Gallego Laya
25  0:22'14.08 539 Iñaki Osés Ayerra
26  0:22'32.43 554 SANTIAGO ALDAZ ASURMENDI
27  0:22'40.11 614 Aiantze Ayesa Justicia
28  0:23'07.71 618 IÑAKI SANDUA
29  0:23'10.46 551 MOISES URIEN VICUÑA
30  0:23'31.78 653 Raquel Perez
31  0:23'35.65 574 Juan Carlos Morales García
32  0:23'38.02 579 Imanol Correa
33  0:23'39.18 642 Pablo Louazel
34  0:23'46.30 613 Eva Otazu Lopez
35  0:23'52.74 664 Iñigo Olaetxea
36  0:24'01.90 275 IGOR GOROSKIETA ESEBERRI
37  0:24'02.27 382 Alejandro Fiz
38  0:24'07.84 623 Oscar Zubiate
39  0:24'08.18 644 Xabier Olague
40  0:24'15.43 517 Mikel Amatriain Sanjuan
41  0:24'16.93 627 JAVIER ERRO GARCÉS
42  0:24'17.21 658 Jesús García
43  0:24'24.93 580 iñaki olaberri igartua
44  0:24'26.90 655 Marco Antonio Rocha
45  0:24'27.21 654 Ronald Rosales
46  0:24'27.55 563 Javier Sorbet Sanchez
47  0:24'34.74 660 Iranzu Miralles
48  0:24'35.02 661 Miren Suyapa Pérez
49  0:24'41.05 531 JAVIER ILUNDAIN LLORENTE
50  0:24'42.71 509 Amaia Aristu Rodriguez
51  0:24'52.87 647 Eva Etayo
52  0:24'54.11 619 Eneko Mata
53  0:24'54.43 612 Adrian Arizcun Ibarrola
54  0:24'55.74 529 ALVARO MAINZ ESAIN
55  0:24'57.34 571 Iñigo Lekunberri Jurío
56  0:24'59.81 547 Martin Elio Sanchez
57  0:25'03.24 643 Philipp Louzel
58  0:25'12.52 596 Javier Lago López
59  0:25'12.87 566 RUI MEIRINHO CLARO
60  0:25'13.27 593 Aitor Beorlegi Goñi
61  0:25'24.43 663 Mikel Belzoz
62  0:25'26.27 634 Victor Lopez
63  0:25'26.65 558 Lorea Arburua Amorena
64  0:25'28.87 557 Nerea Lizasoain Ortega
65  0:25'35.24 635 Jaime Rabalo
66  0:25'40.02 512 Montserrat Bretón Mendía
67  0:25'53.87 537 Diego Razquin Elcano
68  0:26'08.14 573 Angel Urabayen Gorospe
69  0:26'29.62 513 XABIER VILLARREAL ANTÓN
70  0:26'30.81 674 Irene Mercapide
71  0:26'31.49 673 David Gascón
72  0:26'38.27 651 Oscar Gascón
73  0:26'38.52 633 David Barberena navarro
74  0:26'46.27 632 Ander Lecuna Cortes
75  0:26'46.55 670 Mikel Azqueta
76  0:27'17.14 530 Javier Sanz
77  0:27'19.90 576 Luis Azcárate Tapia
78  0:27'23.40 526 Iosu Gorriz Biesa
79  0:27'23.58 603 garazi larrañaga frantzesena
80  0:27'27.99 604 Beatriz Diaz Urtasun
81  0:27'28.30 621 Eduardo Labiano
82  0:27'32.84 669 Ibán Romero
83  0:27'49.08 602 Lucia Gayoso
84  0:27'53.46 546 Itziar Sancho Muru
85  0:27'53.68 287 joxe munarriz
86  0:27'55.96 565 Amaia Munarriz Ibarrola
87  0:27'56.30 622 CELESTE TARLING BAYUGAR
88  0:27'56.62 520 Miriam Alzorriz Armendariz
89  0:27'59.55 521 Silvia Marin gasco
90  0:28'03.02 656 Virginia Carrica
91  0:28'03.58 533 Maxi García Sanz
92  0:28'05.93 514 RAQUEL BEAMONTE CALAVIA
93  0:28'07.65 605 MARINA VAZQUEZ NAVÓ
94  0:28'09.71 511 Maria Azcarate Tapia
95  0:28'10.08 577 Marcos Remon Sadaba
96  0:28'14.30 584 Txuma Zalguizuri Soto
97  0:28'17.24 524 ALBA ANDRES
98  0:28'19.84 541 Alberto Jiménez Tiberio
99  0:28'20.11 638 Miguel Angel Ripa
100  0:28'37.62 628 BEATRIZ SARASA
101  0:28'37.96 550 MAITE BERRADE ESPINAL
102  0:28'52.21 527 maria esparza lamana
103  0:28'52.68 528 luis Sanchez Arevalo Hernandez
104  0:28'55.71 586 Lurdes Arraiza Cenoz
105  0:28'56.21 585 Viki Gracia Narvaiz
106  0:28'56.90 281 inma olave
107  0:28'57.46 526 Iosu Gorriz Biesa
108  0:29'15.11 636 Juan Mari Martinez
109  0:29'16.55 637 Jesus Maria Claveria
110  0:29'16.90 525 Jon Larrea Posadas
111  0:29'20.96 626 David Garayoa Sada
112  0:29'30.74 522 Ana González
113  0:29'31.49 534 Katy Labiano Elizalde
114  0:29'32.27 648 Mikel Berraondo
115  0:29'33.18 542 Edurne Muruzábal Huarte
116  0:29'35.14 229 ANA VADILLO
117  0:30'06.87 532 Gorka Peña Echeverria
118  0:30'32.11 569 Nuria Sanz Imaz
119  0:30'32.71 570 Ángel María Sanz Luecea
120  0:30'33.02 568 Saioa Cilveti Alvarez
121  0:30'33.30 567 Susana Gomez Alvarez
122  0:30'34.81 600 LOLI LOSUA SAINZ
123  0:30'59.87 560 Dani Lauroba
124  0:31'00.40 561 REBECA SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
125  0:31'00.84 545 Monica Nuño Viguria
126  0:31'01.58 668 Pilar Muruzabal
127  0:31'17.81 564 Diego Maza Ozcoidi
128  0:31'27.27 543 Txebis Aranguren Eugui
129  0:31'27.55 544 Charo Viguria Alegria
130  0:31'31.24 519 saioa urbina
131  0:31'31.58 611 Iñaki Urbina San Martín
132  0:31'32.93 538 RAFAEL GARAYOA ZUZA
133  0:31'33.34 536 nieves mateo perez
134  0:31'34.74 555 PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ DEAN
135  0:31'37.78 671 Ander Eseverri
136  0:31'38.37 672 Sara Apestegui
137  0:31'45.34 657 Estefanía Arellán
138  0:31'45.81 588 Leire Gonzalez Galarregui
139  0:31'46.18 589 Maddi sarobe
140  0:32'06.05 615 Laura Escobés Martínez
141  0:32'06.34 616 Agustín Escobés Ecay
142  0:32'07.96 590 Kattalin Arizmendi
143  0:32'08.21 591 Idoia Urra
144  0:32'12.93 659 Gelith Ciriza
145  0:32'23.24 597 María Mandado Rodríguez
146  0:32'23.68 667 Karmele Morales
147  0:32'27.84 535 Itsaso Zabalza Olaizola
148  0:32'28.65 540 Marcos Barrado Zabalza
149  0:32'31.78 608 SONIA ALONSO PENA
150  0:32'45.62 515 María Nuin Pérez
151  0:32'46.78 662 Leyre Beaumont
152  0:32'48.02 549 SAIOA AZKARATE JIMENEZ
153  0:32'48.55 639 Eva Elía
154  0:32'55.02 594 JONE IRACEBURU MURILLO
155  0:32'55.37 595 IÑAKI MECA SAN MARTÍN
156  0:32'55.71 666 Ç Pezonaga
157  0:33'13.84 581 Alazne Sueskun Erauskin
158  0:33'14.18 582 Fermin Lavilla Lamana
159  0:33'18.71 583 Ana Garcia Compains
160  0:34'21.74 340 ORNELLA BONDIONI
161  0:49'39.55 553 Martín De Alava Pérez
162  0:52'43.08 599 JAVI MOMÓ GUEMBE
163  0:56'30.71 382 Alejandro Fiz
164  0:57'21.37 641 Mikel Arrieta