sábado, 24 de septiembre de 2016

Clasificación y tiempos Carrera 10 km


Posición Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Apellidos
1  0:34'44.93 276 Aitor Etxeberria Arruiz
2  0:35'40.84 344 Alberto Barberena Goñi
3  0:36'00.49 305 David Palomo del Rosario
4  0:36'42.58 290 Alberto Martínez Trinidad
5  0:36'56.55 319 roberto tanco arteta
6  0:37'17.49 206 Beñat Ezquerra Zudaire
7  0:37'49.84 216 José Luis Mendez Escalante
8  0:38'01.96 303 Xabier Mandagaran Celaya
9  0:38'07.30 341 alberto monasterio ubani
10  0:38'25.34 220 Daniel Parraga zubillaga
11  0:38'38.68 203 David pina EZA
12  0:38'57.14 315 Alfredo Ollobarren labiano
13  0:39'22.81 270 Daniel Etxarri Torres
14  0:39'37.43 318 Angel Martínez Arbues
15  0:39'47.55 335 GUILLERMO BELOQUI RAN
16  0:39'59.74 376 Miguel Castillo
17  0:40'42.84 313 Carlos Moral partal
18  0:40'52.21 238 Joseba Ardaiz Goñi
19  0:41'00.74 286 Javier Ardanaz Zuza
20  0:41'19.08 280 Imanol Recalde Esnoz
21  0:41'24.21 257 Javier Gimeno Hernández
22  0:41'38.78 214 Mikel Ezkieta Uitzi
23  0:41'52.02 247 Xabi de Viguri Apesteguía
24  0:41'59.68 264 Raul Robles Alfaro
25  0:42'00.46 307 inma sainz valer
26  0:42'17.71 331 FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO
27  0:42'19.08 222 Dani Flamarique
28  0:42'32.58 324 Fran Villanueva Fernández
29  0:42'40.58 362 Luis oroz
30  0:43'00.96 221 Sergio Ariztimuño Huizi
31  0:43'01.81 332 Aritz Sorzabal Diaz
32  0:43'15.78 361 Lucas Iriarte
33  0:43'30.96 330 Mario Pérez Arnedo
34  0:43'31.93 195 Edgar Marco Quiroga
35  0:43'43.65 316 Maite Beregaña Ibera
36  0:43'49.87 256 Carlos enrique Largo aguirre
37  0:44'49.43 369 Josu Alvarez
38  0:44'57.58 299 Rubén Recalde Zaratiegui
39  0:45'01.02 241 ENEKO AZCONA OROZ
40  0:45'06.52 379 Daniel Iglesias
41  0:45'14.58 371 Iñigo Huate
42  0:45'19.68 365 Ruben Acosta
43  0:45'26.05 250 Iñaki Sánchez Reparaz
44  0:45'44.65 259 Anika Leon Perez de Ciriza
45  0:45'45.02 227 javi Arroqui salinas
46  0:45'45.37 269 PEPE PARDO DEL BURGO
47  0:45'45.68 271 Fernando Leatxe Oskotz
48  0:46'13.93 310 Eduardo Eskiroz Etxeberria
49  0:46'22.93 246 Iñigo Sáenz Mur
50  0:46'25.37 333 Guillermo Cabodevilla Rodríguez
51  0:46'25.81 314 Iñigo Cortes Perez
52  0:46'41.46 255 carlos Beloqui Rodriguez
53  0:46'42.30 223 Asier Goñi Navarlaz
54  0:46'48.81 262 Ramón Andueza Díaz
55  0:46'51.49 236 MARIA VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ
56  0:46'55.62 284 Henar Etxeberria. Urkia
57  0:47'06.24 336 josé Ignacio Ardanaz Elcid
58  0:47'53.30 268 PASCUAL ARRIAZU SANCHEZ
59  0:48'08.74 204 Juan Manuel Latorre Leiva
60  0:48'12.96 213 alvaro jurado alba
61  0:48'26.30 348 Carlos Ruiz Muneta
62  0:48'33.40 311 AITOR OLAETXEA MIKEO
63  0:48'33.81 302 Hector Barbarin Requetibate
64  0:48'42.05 193 David Jiménez  Lestado
65  0:48'42.81 194 Tomas Orbegozo  Lope
66  0:48'57.96 294 JUANTXO ARANGUREN EUGUI
67  0:49'03.96 300 Jose Pejenaute Montolio
68  0:49'05.49 258 marcos ambrosi  zueco
69  0:49'15.14 202 Mikel Merlo
70  0:49'28.14 370 Alberto Elizalde
71  0:49'35.02 304 Raul Saiz Reina
72  0:49'38.84 356 eduardo robles
73  0:49'39.14 331 FERNANDO NUIN GURBINDO
74  0:49'39.93 342 Nacho Miqueleiz Jiménez
75  0:49'40.87 364 Irene Artazcoz
76  0:49'48.49 334 Irache Castillo Ajona
77  0:49'49.90 349 ELENA SADA
78  0:50'04.02 292 Enrique Gomez Leone
79  0:50'19.24 360 Joseba Beroiz
80  0:50'19.93 329 Eduardo Doncel Unanua
81  0:50'26.27 347 DANIEL GARRIDO CAMPISTEGUI
82  0:50'31.21 261 anko alonso algaba
83  0:50'43.02 234 Iosu Solana Basterra
84  0:50'43.40 235 Javier Jimenez Baron
85  0:50'47.40 244 Maria Lavilla Cerdán
86  0:50'47.68 245 Luis Lavilla Cerdán
87  0:51'08.71 372 carlos montero
88  0:51'21.27 325 ignacio cordero fort
89  0:51'21.96 373 Iñigo Marco
90  0:51'22.62 338 andoni urra garatea
91  0:51'23.74 354 alazne anton
92  0:51'24.34 359 Vicente Briones
93  0:51'29.24 208 EDUARDO CLEMOS MARTINEZ
94  0:51'29.74 345 DAVID UNZUE LIZARRAGA
95  0:51'40.99 339 EMANUELE BALZARINI
96  0:52'01.37 322 Guillermo Minchinela Zarraluqui
97  0:52'08.78 375 Alvaro Inchusta
98  0:52'11.21 357 txema jurado
99  0:52'12.84 237 Jorge Angel Andres
100  0:52'20.27 240 Mikel Subiza Pérez
101  0:52'27.08 277 Gwenaelle Ceniceros Hatet
102  0:52'27.99 215 cesar lopez lana
103  0:52'50.65 358 Hernan Espinoza
104  0:52'59.52 363 Sergio Goñi
105  0:53'06.24 368 Felix Arraras
106  0:53'14.55 380 David Gonzalez
107  0:53'20.71 374 Diego Marco
108  0:53'27.08 279 JON MORENO UNDIANO
109  0:53'48.30 283 Sara Urkia. Itsaso
110  0:53'51.84 243 Carlos Panizo Crespo
111  0:54'01.34 249 Daniel Bayon Huarte
112  0:54'05.02 351 Rebeca Olcoz Muniain
113  0:54'05.30 352 Fermin Azkarate Tapia
114  0:54'05.49 293 Daniel Monreal Azcárate
115  0:54'12.34 274 Fernando Vizcay Salvador
116  0:54'38.81 230 Daniel Ayechu Huarriz
117  0:54'39.96 309 VEGA GARCIA LOPEZ
118  0:54'41.65 217 Helena Rabal Etxeberria
119  0:54'41.96 232 Marta Ribera Beloki
120  0:54'42.27 218 Gerard Martinez Riu
121  0:54'42.65 248 Txomin López Lecumberri
122  0:55'07.99 381 Ronald Soto
123  0:55'39.30 272 Maite Etxeberría Paín
124  0:55'42.18 253 EKAITZ AINCIOA URIZ
125  0:55'48.02 328 Txuma Eleta Marqués
126  0:56'15.65 254 IÑAKI SAN MARTIN ALFARO
127  0:56'51.93 291 Ander Cilveti Alvarez
128  0:56'57.58 211 Nuria Blanco Delestal
129  0:57'21.02 323 Lucas Ferraz Cabrera
130  0:57'29.81 378 Elena Indurain
131  0:57'45.14 225 Make Ilinchea Zabalza
132  0:57'45.49 226 Alberto Amezqueta Pueyo
133  0:57'47.14 320 SILVIA iribarren urrizola
134  0:58'04.18 242 ARTURO GIL SAN PEDRO
135  0:58'50.96 228 Jonas Andion Ibañez
136  0:58'51.30 231 IBAN ITURRIA AMADOZ
137  0:59'06.65 366 Iban Egozkuezabal
138  0:59'07.11 367 Marco Rivera
139  0:59'15.11 308 JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ CUESTA
140  0:59'16.08 297 araceli garcia esparza
141  0:59'17.08 298 luismari juaristi sesma
142  0:59'33.46 205 Javier Garde Vazquez
143  0:59'38.49 199 Iñaki Coronado Echalecu
144  0:59'39.81 260 Jordi Ciurana Humbert
145  0:59'41.02 219 Lorea Garralda
146  0:59'58.30 265 Amaya Cruz Pueyo
147  0:59'58.74 266 Maite Inza Gastón
148  1:00'01.58 321 Marta Nebreda Artieda
149  1:00'19.37 350 LEIRE AMBROSIO GUTIÉRREZ
150  1:00'19.58 233 Jose Andres Silanes Arbeo
151  1:00'42.46 239 Lucía Marrodán Fernández
152  1:00'43.11 209 IVAN OLMEDO IRIARTE
153  1:01'06.46 306 ERKUDEN ETXARRI MARIN
154  1:01'06.74 312 Maite Arlegui Ochoa
155  1:01'37.40 377 Elena Perez
156  1:01'37.84 224 fernando sola beguiristain
157  1:01'47.02 343 Miren Meoki Plaza
158  1:01'47.43 346 Maite Redin Eslava
159  1:03'13.18 279 JON MORENO UNDIANO
160  1:03'13.40 196 Xabier Requena Garcia
161  1:04'17.81 285 Paulina Cuello Otero
162  1:09'33.90 200 Julia Subiza Pérez